Aussteller 2017



Suchen Alle ProdukteAlle Marken Alle Aussteller
 


#

 
Halle 1
Stand B31
3D-Raumplan GmbH
6460 Altdorf


 

A

 
 
Halle 2
Stand E16
Neu dabei!
AGZ Ziegeleien AG
6142 Gettnau


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D15
Neu dabei!
Aldec AG
6162 Entlebuch


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F04
Alphüsli AG
4538 Oberbipp


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C34
Alukov Schweiz AG
6300 Zug


 
Halle 4
Stand A04
AMC (Schweiz) AG
6343 Rotkreuz


 
Halle 3
Stand B02
Amrein Wohnen AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D18
architeco gmbh
6030 Ebikon


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand A10
Neu dabei!
Authentigg GmbH
6017 Russwil


 

B

 
Halle 1
Stand B12
Neu dabei!
Bachmann Ihr Terrassenspezialist
8134 Adliswil


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C15
BAFRI AG
6235 Winikon


 
Halle 1
Stand C40
Neu dabei!
Balz Holz AG
3550 Langnau i. E.


 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand A05
beck konzept ag
6018 Buttisholz


 
Halle 2
Stand B10
Biene Fenster AG
6235 Winikon


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A23
Biffar AG
4665 Oftringen


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D35
BL Fenster AG
5106 Veltheim


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B27
Neu dabei!
Buholzer Fischer Weine AG
6374 Buochs


 
 
 

C

Halle 1
Stand C20
Neu dabei!
Catenazzi & Fischer AG
6048 Horw


 
Freigelände
Stand F10
Neu dabei!
Cedar Greenhouses
5417 Untersiggenthal


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B36
Neu dabei!
Condair AG
8808 Pfäffikon SZ


 
 

D

Halle 1
Stand D20
Neu dabei!
Dachfensterservice Helfenstein
6330 Cham 1


 
Halle 1
Stand A36
Deluxe Parkett AG
6004 Luzern


 
Halle 1
Stand C33
Der Holzbau
4052 Basel


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand D14
Duschdor AG
6370 Stans


 

E

 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand A32
enz audio video ag
6010 Kriens


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand A10
Neu dabei!
Europrodotti Marino Bernasconi AG
8340 Hinwil


 
 

F

Freigelände
Stand F03
F&B Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon

 
 
Halle 2
Stand B02
Neu dabei!
Felder Holz-Solarenergie
6204 Sempach


 
 
Halle Foyer
Stand F04
Neu dabei!
Felslabor Grimsel / Nagra
5430 Wettingen


 
Halle 2
Stand A39
Neu dabei!
Fenster Bünter AG
6382 Büren NW


 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Flumroc AG
8890 Flums


 
Halle 3
Stand A20
Fors AG
2557 Studen BE


 
Halle 1
Stand D39
freshhaus®
9501 Wil SG


 
Halle 1
Stand E11
Fuhrimann Storenbau AG Wetterschutzanlagen
6103 Schwarzenberg LU

 
 

G

 
 
Halle 2
Stand C12
GAWO Gasser AG
6110 Wolhusen


 
Halle 1
Stand C09
Neu dabei!
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
 
Halle 4
Stand D28
Neu dabei!
Gilbarco Olymp GmbH
6340 Baar


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B01
Golden Fifties GmbH
3665 Wattenwil

 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E42
Grünenwald AG
8112 Otelfingen


 

H

 
 
Halle 1
Stand D16
Neu dabei!
Häring Holz & Systembau AG
5074 Eiken


 
Halle 2
Stand B14
Neu dabei!
HARTMANN TRESORE Schweiz AG
8411 Winterthur


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D01
Heitzmann AG
6105 Schachen


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Herzog Alois AG
6005 Luzern

 
Halle 1
Stand B15
Herzog-Elmiger AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D17
HEV Kanton Luzern
6002 Luzern


 
 
Halle 4
Stand B14
Holzner Promotion
9443 Widnau SG

 
Halle 1
Stand C32
Neu dabei!
Holzpunkt AG
8492 Wila


 
Halle 1
Stand D26
homegate AG
8004 Zürich


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A20
Neu dabei!
Hortuna AG
6235 Winikon


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Huber Hans K. AG
6005 Luzern


 
 
 

I

 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C32
Internorm Fenster AG
6330 Cham


 

J

Halle 4
Stand A12
JEWE Handels GmbH
8472 Seuzach


 
Halle 1
Stand D20
Neu dabei!
Jordan Suisse AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A19
Jud Mückengitter
6034 Inwil


 

K

 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand B04
KERAVITA AG
6014 Luzern


 
 
Halle 3
Stand B01
Neu dabei!
Kissling werk statt ware AG
6260 Reiden


 
 
Halle 3
Stand PW
Neu dabei!
König Haustechnik GmbH
4802 Strengelbach


 
Halle 2
Stand A34
Krüger + Co. AG
6038 Gisikon


 
 

L

Halle 4
Stand A01
Lang Küchen AG
5702 Niederlenz


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B40
LT Experten AG
8835 Feusisberg


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A35
Neu dabei!
Luzerner Polizei
6002 Luzern


 

M

 
Halle 1
Stand C20
Mapei Suisse SA
1642 Sorens


 
Halle 4
Stand B22
Marmobisa AG
6245 Ebersecken


 
Halle 1
Stand D12
Neu dabei!
Martino Metallbaudesign
79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen


 
Halle 1
Stand D39
MartyDesignHaus
9501 Wil SG


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C10
Meyer Ofenbau & Plattenbeläge AG
6215 Beromünster

 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E39
Neu dabei!
Montage Jan GmbH
3376 Graben


 
Halle 1
Stand B26
moosEx GmbH
5332 Rekingen AG


 
Halle 2
Stand D34
Neu dabei!
MTU Solcatec AG
6312 Steinhausen


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B10
MVM AG
6032 Emmen


 

N

 
 
Halle 2
Stand E35
Neomat AG
6215 Beromünster


 
 
 

O

Halle 4
Stand C30
Oekoswiss AG
6024 Hildisrieden


 
Halle 4
Stand C08
Oekoswiss AG
6024 Hildisrieden


 
 

P

 
 
Halle 1
Stand C39
Neu dabei!
Pro-Intex (Suisse) GmbH
8866 Ziegelbrücke


 
Halle 1
Stand D20
ProRenova
6010 Kriens 2


 

R

 
 
Halle 1
Stand B10
Richli AG
6020 Emmenbrücke


 
 
 
 

S

Halle 2
Stand B15
Neu dabei!
Safe4u Alarmanlagen Schweiz
8478 Gütighausen


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F12
Schenker Storen AG
5012 Schönenwerd


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D19
Neu dabei!
schlüsselbrett.ch
9443 Widnau


 
Halle 1
Stand D01
Schmid Gruppe
6030 Ebikon


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B16
Neu dabei!
SEA Schliess-Systeme AG
3052 Zollikofen


 
Halle 2
Stand A36
Neu dabei!
Securitas Direct SA
1000 Lausanne 10


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E35
SIWA AG
9444 Diepoldsau


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F30
Neu dabei!
Soligna GmbH
6030 Ebikon


 
Halle 1
Stand B33
Neu dabei!
Somandin GmbH
6214 Schenkon


 
Freigelände
Stand F10
Neu dabei!
Sorglos Design AG
4934 Madiswil


 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D36
STALLAG AG
6370 Stans


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E40
Steinpflege AG
6034 Inwil


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B12
Neu dabei!
Stop Digging
6005 Luzern


 
Halle 2
Stand C35
Neu dabei!
Storama AG Storen und Rollladen
3664 Burgistein


 
Halle 0
Stand 0
Stro-Bau
8152 Opfikon

 
Freigelände
Stand F26
Stürm Holz AG
9403 Goldach


 
Halle 2
Stand C11
Swisstherm AG
5103 Wildegg


 

T

 
Halle 1
Stand E10
Terrassenfuchs
6340 Baar


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U

 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Unternährer Rudolf Schreinerei GmbH Schreinerei-Montagen
6043 Adligenswil

 

V

Halle 3
Stand A10
V-Zug AG
6301 Zug


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand B12
VITA BAD AG
6294 Ermensee


 
Halle 4
Stand B12
Neu dabei!
Vita Garten GmbH
6294 Ermensee


 
Halle 4
Stand A30
Viterma AG
9434 Au SG


 
Halle 1
Stand B39
Neu dabei!
von Moos Sport + Hobby AG
6003 Luzern


 
 

W

 
 
Halle 4
Stand D11
Watermotion AG
8712 Stäfa


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Wiederkehr AG
6033 Buchrain


 
 
Halle 2
Stand E01
Wobag Türen AG
6037 Root


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand D24
Neu dabei!
Wohngalerie Siebnen
8854 Siebnen


 
Halle 1
Stand B32
Wolf Storen AG
9466 Sennwald


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F29
Neu dabei!
wuenax
6122 Menznau


 
 

Z

 
Halle 2
Stand C39
Zihlmann AG
6110 Wolhusen


 
 
Halle 2
Stand A15
ZUBER-DESIGN
6218 Ettiswil


 
 

Patronat

Presenting Partner

Online Partner

Halle 1

Träger

Medien Partner