Aussteller



Suchen Alle ProdukteAlle Marken Alle Aussteller
 


#

 
Halle 1
Stand D18
neu dabei!
3D-Raumplan GmbH
6460 Altdorf


 

A

Halle 1
Stand B31
Abegglen-Pfister AG
6014 Luzern


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Albert Fäh GmbH
6005 Luzern


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C16
neu dabei!
Alukov Schweiz AG
6300 Zug


 
Halle 4
Stand A04
AMC (Schweiz) AG
6343 Rotkreuz


 
Halle 3
Stand B02
Amrein Wohnen AG
6010 Kriens


 
Halle 1
Stand A31
AMREIN ZÄUNE AG
6034 Inwil


 
Halle 4
Stand A12
Aqua Blue Team AG
8853 Lachen


 
Halle 1
Stand A36
Aqua Sentio GmbH
3425 Koppingen


 
 
Halle 4
Stand D26
neu dabei!
Astavel GmbH
6342 Baar


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C31
neu dabei!
Atrium-Design AG
5734 Reinach AG


 
Halle 3
Stand A24
Audiowerk GmbH
8112 Otelfingen


 

B

 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C10
neu dabei!
Bautech AG Garagentore
6403 Küssnacht


 
Halle 2
Stand C18
BE Netz AG
6030 Ebikon


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D02
Burkart Haus
6162 Entlebuch


 
 
 

C

 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D45
Cornèr Banca SA
6901 Lugano


 
Halle 1
Stand E20
neu dabei!
Crea-Tv
6010 Kriens


 

D

 
 
Halle 1
Stand E22
neu dabei!
Della Torre GmbH Schreinerei
6014 Luzern


 
Halle 1
Stand A20
Deluxe Parkett AG
6004 Luzern


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A10
neu dabei!
Di Giacomo Reiden AG
6260 Reiden


 
 
Halle Foyer
Stand F04
neu dabei!
Docu Media Schweiz GmbH Baublatt
8803 Rüschlikon


 
Halle 1
Stand C20
Domotec AG
4663 Aarburg


 
 
Halle 4
Stand D14
Duschdor AG
6052 Hergiswil NW


 

E

Halle 1
Stand E42
neu dabei!
EDB-EasyMexxVP Di Bartolo
8500 Frauenfeld


 
Halle 2
Stand D10
Egger Enertech AG
6060 Sarnen


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D11
neu dabei!
ekey biometric systems Est.
9490 Vaduz


 
Halle 1
Stand C32
Electrolux AG
8048 Zürich


 
Halle 4
Stand C33
neu dabei!
ELEMENTO
6024 Hildisrieden


 
Halle 3
Stand A20
ELTECH AG
6035 Perlen


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand A32
neu dabei!
enz audio video ag
6003 Luzern


 
 
 
 

F

Freigelände
Stand F13
F&B Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon

 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A37
neu dabei!
Fenster Bünter AG
6382 Büren NW


 
Halle 1
Stand E11
FINGER HAUS
6375 Beckenried


 
Halle 2
Stand E14
neu dabei!
Fischer Wärmetechnik AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 2
Stand A18
neu dabei!
Fixit AG
5113 Holderbank AG


 
 
Halle 3
Stand A20
Fors AG
2557 Studen BE


 
Halle 1
Stand E32
neu dabei!
Frammelsberger GmbH
77704 Oberkirch


 
Halle 1
Stand D39
freshhaus
9500 Wil SG


 
Halle 1
Stand E31
neu dabei!
Fullwood Wohnblockhaus SCHWEIZ
3256 Seewil


 
Halle 3
Stand B01
Furrer Küchen AG
6288 Schongau


 

G

 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C12
GAWO Gasser AG
6110 Wolhusen


 
Halle 1
Stand C12
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E42
Grünenwald AG
8112 Otelfingen


 
Halle 1
Stand D43
neu dabei!
GRÜNWALD SUISSE GmbH
6345 Neuheim


 

H

 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E37
hausconcept AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 2
Stand D01
Heitzmann AG
6105 Schachen


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Herzog Alois AG
6005 Luzern

 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D17
HEV Kanton Luzern
6003 Luzern


 
Halle 2
Stand D32
Holz100 Schweiz AG
6422 Steinen


 
Halle 4
Stand D07
Holzner Promotion
9443 Widnau SG

 
Halle 1
Stand C15
neu dabei!
Holzpunkt AG
8492 Wila


 
Halle 1
Stand E14
Homegate AG
8004 Zürich


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C35
Hoval AG
8706 Feldmeilen


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Huber Hans K. AG
6005 Luzern


 
Freigelände
Stand F24
neu dabei!
Hurschler Fredi AG
6390 Engelberg


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E34
neu dabei!
Hydrotool AG
6032 Emmen


 

I

Halle VO
Stand 2
neu dabei!
IBAarau Elektro AG
5001 Aarau


 
Halle 1
Stand E26
neu dabei!
Idealbau AG
4922 Bützberg


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D22
neu dabei!
Innova Messtechnik GmbH
9403 Goldach


 
Halle 4
Stand A11
neu dabei!
Inovento AG Industrie-Consulting
5034 Suhr


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C11
Internorm-Fenster AG
6330 Cham


 

J

Freigelände
Stand F40
Josef Kneubühler Motorgeräte
6262 Langnau b. Reiden

 
Halle 1
Stand A19
Jud Mückengitter
6034 Inwil


 

K

 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand B04
KERAVITA AG
6014 Luzern


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C17
neu dabei!
KlimaWelten DIE GEBÄUDETECHNIKER
9200 Gossau


 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand B20
Krieger Rolf AG
6045 Meggen


 
Halle 2
Stand A34
Krüger + Co. AG
6038 Gisikon


 
Halle 3
Stand A01
neu dabei!
küche schweiz Der Branchenverband
6030 Ebikon


 
 

L

Halle 4
Stand A01
Lang Küchen AG
5702 Niederlenz


 
Halle 1
Stand C40
Langenegger Ofenbau AG Ofen - Cheminéebau
6280 Hochdorf

 
Halle 4
Stand B40
LaPreva AG
9444 Diepoldsau


 
Halle 2
Stand E17
neu dabei!
LÄSSER Fenster GmbH
8307 Effretikon


 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand D12
neu dabei!
Loase AG
6039 Root


 
Halle 1
Stand E25
neu dabei!
Lüber System GmbH
9532 Rickenbach b.Wil


 
 

M

 
Halle 1
Stand C20
Mapei Suisse SA
1642 Sorens


 
Halle 4
Stand B22
Marmobisa AG
6245 Ebersecken


 
Halle 1
Stand D39
Marty Häuser AG
9501 Wil SG


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B40
neu dabei!
Mattli Naturstein AG
6203 Sempach Station


 
Halle 4
Stand C29
neu dabei!
Merker AG
8633 Wolfhausen


 
Halle 4
Stand B23
neu dabei!
mkc Mega Küchencenter Nottwil GmbH
6210 Sursee


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B26
moosEx GmbH
5332 Rekingen AG


 
 
Halle 2
Stand A15
Müller Franz Fibre-Wall
6133 Hergiswil b. Willisau

 
 
 
 

N

 
 
 

O

Halle 1
Stand C22
neu dabei!
Oehen Peter Rustikalbau Zimmerei
6277 Lieli


 
Halle 4
Stand C30
neu dabei!
Oekoswiss Energy AG
6024 Hildisrieden


 
 
 
 

P

 
 
Halle 2
Stand A32
Portas-Fachbetrieb
6247 Schötz


 
Halle 2
Stand B40
PREFA Schweiz
8800 Thalwil


 
 
Halle 3
Stand A60
neu dabei!
PROHOLZ Lignum Luzern
6208 Oberkirch


 
Halle 1
Stand C20
ProRenova
6010 Kriens 2


 

R

Halle 2
Stand B32
neu dabei!
redwell schweiz ag
6102 Malters


 
Halle 2
Stand E16
REKU-POOL AG
9606 Bütschwil


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B10
Richli AG
6020 Emmenbrücke


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand D20
Robert Böhm Strahlenschutz
4225 Brislach

 
Halle 2
Stand B14
Röhner AG
6142 Gettnau


 
 

S

Halle 1
Stand D20
SABAG LUZERN AG
6023 Rothenburg


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F23
neu dabei!
SBThermique Schweiz AG
6422 Steinen


 
Halle 1
Stand D12
SchaGiFla GmbH
6003 Luzern


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F02
neu dabei!
Schenker Storen AG
5012 Schönenwerd


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D01
Schmid Gruppe
6030 Ebikon


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C34
neu dabei!
Schöb AG
9473 Gams


 
Halle 1
Stand A44
neu dabei!
schrankID AG
6034 Inwil


 
Halle 1
Stand A01
neu dabei!
Schreinerei Felix Gehrig GmbH
6374 Buochs


 
Halle 4
Stand B15
Schriber AG Rothenburg
6023 Rothenburg

 
 
Halle 1
Stand D15
neu dabei!
Schwarzenberger GmbH
6055 Alpnach Dorf


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A30
Sigmatic AG
6210 Sursee


 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D38
SOLTOP Schuppisser AG
8353 Elgg


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D31
neu dabei!
Steico SE
85622 Feldkirchen


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F25
Stricker & Partner
9493 Mauren FL


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C33
Swisscom AG
3050 Bern


 
Halle 2
Stand C33
neu dabei!
Swisscom Energy Solutions AG
4600 Olten


 
Halle 1
Stand D10
SWISSHAUS AG
9004 St. Gallen


 

T

Halle 1
Stand A42
TC-Handels AG
9300 Wittenbach


 
 
Halle 4
Stand C05
neu dabei!
Thermofonte AG
9230 Flawil


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D25
traumhaus
8952 Schlieren


 
 

U

Halle 1
Stand D42
Unternährer Rudolf Schreinerei GmbH Schreinerei-Montagen
6043 Adligenswil

 

V

Halle 3
Stand A10
V-Zug AG
6301 Zug


 
Halle 4
Stand B02
VAPORSANA AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
Halle 4
Stand A02
VAPORSANA AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
Halle 4
Stand D10
Viterma AG
9434 Au SG


 
 

W

 
Halle 2
Stand B35
Walter Meyer
6215 Beromünster

 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D20
neu dabei!
Werner Keller Technik AG
6383 Dallenwil


 
Halle 1
Stand D42
Wiederkehr AG
6033 Buchrain


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E17
neu dabei!
WISNIOWSKI Sp. z o.o. S.K.A.
Wieloglowy 153


 
Halle 2
Stand E01
Wobag Türen AG
6037 Root


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B32
Wolf Storen AG
9466 Sennwald


 
 

Z

 

Patronat

Presenting Partner

Träger

Online Partner

Besucher Voting

Halle 1

Medien Partner

Energiesparrechner