Aussteller 2019



 


A

 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F07
Alphüsli AG
4538 Oberbipp


 
 
Halle 1
Stand C20
AMC (Schweiz) AG
6343 Rotkreuz


 
Halle 2
Stand A42
AMREIN ZÄUNE AG
6034 Inwil


 
Halle 1
Stand D22
arnoldsursee ag
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 1
Stand C17
Neu dabei!
Atissa GmbH Kücheneinrichtungen
6014 Luzern


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E14
Authentigg GmbH
6017 Ruswil


 

B

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

C

Halle 1
Stand E16
Neu dabei!
Candy Hoover Haier
6330 Cham


 
 
 
 
 

D

 
Halle 2
Stand B42
Neu dabei!
DELANA Naturbetten Lampert OG
6844 Altach


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E20
Neu dabei!
Dubachs RaumDesign GmbH
8640 Rapperswil SG


 
Halle 1
Stand C40
Duschdor AG
6370 Stans


 

E

 
 
Halle 2
Stand D06
Neu dabei!
Emipuls Swiss AG
2854 Bassecourt


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E12
enz audio video AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
 
 

F

Freigelände
Stand F03
F. & B. Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon

 
Halle Foyer
Stand F04
Neu dabei!
Felslabor Grimsel / Nagra
5430 Wettingen


 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F28
Flammenring
3645 Gwatt (Thun)


 
Halle 2
Stand D42
freshhaus
9500 Wil SG


 
 
 

G

 
 
Halle 1
Stand A17
Neu dabei!
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
Halle 1
Stand E40
Gilbarco Olymp GmbH
6340 Baar


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C12
Neu dabei!
Grimm Küchen & Wohnen GmbH
79111 Freiburg


 
Halle 2
Stand E48
Grünenwald AG
8112 Otelfingen


 
 

H

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F26
Holz Stürm AG
9403 Goldach


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B32
Neu dabei!
hortis gärten gmbh
6330 Cham


 
 
 

I

 
Halle 1
Stand D02
Neu dabei!
ISP-Zürisee AG
8855 Wangen SZ


 

J

Halle 2
Stand A17
JEWE Handels GmbH
8472 Seuzach


 
Halle 1
Stand A16
Jud Mückengitter
6034 Inwil


 

K

 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C16
KERAVITA AG
6014 Luzern


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand A42
Neu dabei!
Küng Sauna & Spa AG
8852 Altendorf


 

L

 
Halle 1
Stand C34
Lang Küchen AG
5702 Niederlenz


 
Halle 1
Stand A31
LaPreva AG
9444 Diepoldsau


Eintrag auf

 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B26
Neu dabei!
Lüönd Schlosserei
6440 Brunnen


 
 
 

M

Halle 1
Stand A10
Marmobisa AG
6245 Ebersecken


 
Halle 2
Stand D42
Marty Häuser AG
9501 Wil SG


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A24
moosEx GmbH
5332 Rekingen AG


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B48
Multibau Huttu GmbH
4950 Huttwil

 
 

N

 
 
 

O

 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E31
Neu dabei!
OnTecGroup AG
6102 Malters


 
Halle 2
Stand A34
Oriente Srl Old Teak Diffusion
30174 Venedig

 

P

 
 
 

R

 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand B12
Ruepp Schreinerei AG
5614 Sarmenstorf


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand B34
Ruepp Schreinerei AG
5614 Sarmenstorf


Eintrag auf

 

S

 
Halle 1
Stand E01
Sanvitech GmbH
6210 Sursee


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freigelände
Stand F02
Sorglos Design AG
4934 Madiswil


 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E42
Steinpflege AG
6034 Inwil


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C12
Swisstherm AG
5103 Wildegg


 

T

Halle 2
Stand B02
Neu dabei!
technikambau
6260 Reiden


 
Halle 1
Stand E36
Thermofonte AG
9230 Flawil


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C32
Trenovera Bau GmbH
6340 Baar


 
 
 

V

Halle 1
Stand D30
viterma AG
9425 Thal


 

W

 
Halle 2
Stand B34
Neu dabei!
Wey Immobilien
6370 Oberdorf NW

 
 
Halle 2
Stand A36
Wobag Türen AG
6037 Root


 
Halle 2
Stand C14
Wolf Storen AG
9466 Sennwald


 
Halle 1
Stand E03
Neu dabei!
WST-Infrarotkabinen
8406 Winterthur

 
 

X

Halle 1
Stand C38
XXXLutz Freiburg
79108 Freiburg


 

Z

 
Halle 2
Stand C19
Neu dabei!
Zehnder Group Schweiz AG
5722 Gränichen


 

Patronat

Presenting Partner

Online Partner

Träger

Medien Partner

ÖV-Partner