Aussteller 2018



Suchen Alle ProdukteAlle Marken Alle Aussteller
 


A

Halle 2
Stand D16
Neu dabei!
About Stein GmbH
70597 Stuttgart


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Neu dabei!
AC Schwimmbadtechnik AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C29
Neu dabei!
AerThermie
8215 Hallau


 
Halle 2
Stand D34
AGZ Ziegeleien AG
6142 Gettnau


 
Halle 2
Stand E18
AGZ Ziegeleien AG
6142 Gettnau


 
Halle 2
Stand D48
Neu dabei!
ai-Concept GmbH
6300 Zug


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F07
Alphüsli AG
4538 Oberbipp


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B40
Alukov Schweiz AG
6300 Zug


 
Halle 1
Stand C20
AMC (Schweiz) AG
6343 Rotkreuz


 
Halle 1
Stand C35
Amrein Wohnen AG
6010 Kriens


 
Halle 2
Stand A42
AMREIN ZÄUNE AG
6034 Inwil


 
Halle 1
Stand D22
Neu dabei!
arnoldsursee ag
6210 Sursee


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C17
Neu dabei!
Attilio Ferrara AG
9042 Speicher


 
Halle 2
Stand E14
Authentigg GmbH
6017 Ruswil


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C26
Neu dabei!
Avicor Services AG
6340 Baar


 

B

Halle 1
Stand C50
BadeWelten Genossenschaft
9200 Gossau


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 2
Stand C34
BAFRI AG
6235 Winikon


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B14
Neu dabei!
Bauer Dienstleistung
4500 Solothurn


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D22
BE Netz AG
6030 Ebikon


 
Halle 2
Stand C38
beck konzept ag
6018 Buttisholz


 
Halle 2
Stand B10
Biene Fenster AG
6235 Winikon


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A45
Burri & Achermann Gartenbau AG
6034 Inwil


Eintrag auf

 
 

C

Halle 2
Stand D30
CKW
6032 Emmen


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C24
Neu dabei!
clevergie ag
4954 Wyssachen


 
Halle 1
Stand B42
Neu dabei!
Combinvest.ch AG
4622 Egerkingen


 
Halle 1
Stand E03
Neu dabei!
Comfortfloor Schweiz AG
6221 Rickenbach LU


 
 

D

 
Halle 1
Stand A31
Deluxe Parkett AG
6004 Luzern


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C26
Neu dabei!
digitalSTROM AG
8952 Schlieren


 
Halle 2
Stand C40
Domotec AG
4663 Aarburg


 
Halle 1
Stand C40
Duschdor AG
6370 Stans


 

E

 
Halle 1
Stand E20
ELEMENTO
6024 Hildisrieden


 
Halle 2
Stand D32
ema-tech GmbH
6207 Nottwil


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E12
enz audio video ag
6010 Kriens


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E01
Neu dabei!
Erismann&Simmen AG
6023 Rothenburg


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B24
Neu dabei!
Estermann AG
6232 Geuensee


 
Halle 2
Stand B28
Neu dabei!
Eternit (Schweiz) AG
8867 Niederurnen


 
 

F

Freigelände
Stand F03
F&B Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand C18
Neu dabei!
Fierz Küchen GmbH
8810 Horgen


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B20
Neu dabei!
Fischbach AG
5612 Villmergen


 
Freigelände
Stand F28
Neu dabei!
flammenring
3645 Gwatt (Thun)


 
Halle 2
Stand D30
Flumroc AG
8890 Flums


 
Halle 2
Stand D42
freshhaus®
9501 Wil SG


 
 
 

G

 
 
Freigelände
Stand F15
Neu dabei!
Gasthaus Wildenstein GmbH
7404 Feldis/Veulden


 
Halle 1
Stand C50
Geberit Vertriebs AG
8645 Jona


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E16
Neu dabei!
Giannini Bosisio Living Sofa
6532 Castione


 
Halle 1
Stand E40
Gilbarco Olymp GmbH
6340 Baar


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand A37
Neu dabei!
GM-Möbel AG
6030 Luzern


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E48
Grünenwald AG
8112 Otelfingen


 
Halle 1
Stand B48
Neu dabei!
Grüter Hans AG
6208 Oberkirch


 

H

 
Halle 2
Stand E38
hausconcept AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 2
Stand D01
Heitzmann AG
6105 Schachen


 
Halle 2
Stand D08
Neu dabei!
Helios Ventilatoren AG
8112 Otelfingen


 
Halle 2
Stand E36
Herger Klimaholzbau AG
6464 Spiringen


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand B15
Herzog-Elmiger AG
6010 Kriens


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D14
HEV Kanton Luzern
6003 Luzern


 
Freigelände
Stand F26
Holz Stürm AG
9403 Goldach


 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D33
Neu dabei!
Hyposcout AG
8600 Dübendorf


 

I

 
Halle 2
Stand D30
Internorm Fenster AG
6330 Cham


 

J

Halle 2
Stand A17
JEWE Handels GmbH
8472 Seuzach


 
Halle 1
Stand A16
Jud Mückengitter
6034 Inwil


 

K

 
 
Halle 1
Stand A19
Neu dabei!
Keramikland AG
6330 Cham


 
Halle 1
Stand C16
KERAVITA AG
6014 Luzern


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C36
Neu dabei!
Klimaservice Widmer
5430 Wettingen


 
Halle 1
Stand A42
KlimaWelten
9200 Gossau


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 2
Stand D30
Kost + Partner AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 1
Stand D36
Krüger + Co. AG
6038 Gisikon


 
Halle 2
Stand D38
Neu dabei!
Küng Holzbau AG
6055 Alpnach Dorf


 
Halle 1
Stand A19
Neu dabei!
Küng Sauna & Spa AG
8852 Altendorf


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand B32
Neu dabei!
Kuratle & Jaecker AG
6055 Alpnach Dorf


 

L

Halle 1
Stand C34
Lang Küchen AG
5702 Niederlenz


 
Halle 1
Stand E10
Neu dabei!
LaPreva AG
9444 Diepoldsau


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 1
Stand B33
Neu dabei!
Linie C Collection AG
9486 Schaanwald


 
 
Halle 2
Stand A35
Luzerner Polizei
6002 Luzern


 

M

Halle 2
Stand C30
Mapei Suisse SA
1642 Sorens


 
Halle 1
Stand A39
Marmobisa AG
6245 Ebersecken


 
Halle 2
Stand D42
MartyDesignHaus
9501 Wil SG


 
Halle 2
Stand B15
MasterTherm Suisse
6074 Giswil


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C12
Migrol AG
8048 Zürich


 
Halle 2
Stand D30
Minergie Schweiz
4051 Basel


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B36
Neu dabei!
Möbel Huppertz
52159 Roetgen


 
Halle 2
Stand A24
moosEx GmbH
5332 Rekingen AG


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B28
Neu dabei!
Multibau Huttu GmbH
4950 Huttwil


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D40
Neu dabei!
my-home.info ag
9100 Herisau AR


 

N

 
Halle 1
Stand C01
Naturo Kork AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 1
Stand A17
Neu dabei!
Naturwollprodukte Ming AG
6074 Giswil


 
Halle 2
Stand D12
ntb Bürkli AG
6206 Neuenkirch


 

O

 
Halle 2
Stand D30
OekoWatt GmbH
6343 Rotkreuz


 
Halle 1
Stand E31
Neu dabei!
OPUS Küchen AG
6210 Sursee


 

P

 
Halle 1
Stand E20
Neu dabei!
Planit
6024 Hildisrieden


 
Halle 2
Stand A25
Portas-Fachbetrieb
6247 Schötz


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand E01
Neu dabei!
Professional360 GmbH - Panono
10117 Berlin


 
Halle Foyer
Stand F20
Neu dabei!
PROHOLZ Lignum Luzern
6208 Oberkirch


 
Halle 2
Stand C40
ProRenova
6010 Kriens 2


 

R

Halle 1
Stand B01
RenoTrend GmbH
6218 Ettiswil


 
Halle 1
Stand B10
Richli AG
6020 Emmenbrücke


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D22
Neu dabei!
Roos Treppenbau AG
6018 Buttisholz


 
Halle 1
Stand B37
Neu dabei!
Ruepp Schreinerei AG
5614 Sarmenstorf


Eintrag auf

 

S

Halle 2
Stand A38
Neu dabei!
S-TEC electronics AG
6314 Unterägeri


 
Halle 1
Stand E03
Neu dabei!
Sanitär Schweiz GmbH
6221 Rickenbach


 
Halle 1
Stand E01
Neu dabei!
Sanvitech GmbH
6210 Sursee


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand E15
Neu dabei!
sedidorm gmbh
5242 Lupfig


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C01
Sigmatic AG
6210 Sursee


 
Freigelände
Stand F14
Neu dabei!
SISTO GmbH
6370 Stans


 
Halle 1
Stand A10
SIWA AG
9444 Diepoldsau


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A37
Neu dabei!
Solid.
6018 Buttisholz


 
Halle 2
Stand B20
Neu dabei!
Sonatec Schweiz
6300 Zug


 
Freigelände
Stand F02
Sorglos Design AG
4934 Madiswil


Eintrag auf

 
 
Halle 2
Stand C30
Spiller AG
6010 Kriens-Luzern


 
Halle 2
Stand D30
Stadt Luzern
6005 Luzern


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E42
Steinpflege AG
6034 Inwil


 
Halle 2
Stand B34
Stop Digging
6048 Horw


 
Halle 1
Stand D31
Neu dabei!
Süess Haushaltapparate AG
6048 Horw


 
Halle 1
Stand B19
Neu dabei!
Swiss Fund Services AG
8048 Zürich


 
Halle 2
Stand D44
Neu dabei!
Swiss Hausunterhalt & Renovation
9200 Gossau


 

T

 
Halle 2
Stand B39
Neu dabei!
Telsec ESS Schweiz AG
6010 Kriens


 
Halle 1
Stand B12
Terrassenfuchs
6004 Luzern


 
 
Halle 1
Stand E36
Neu dabei!
Thermofonte AG
9230 Flawil


 
Halle 2
Stand E33
Tiro Ofenbau AG
9016 St. Gallen


 
 
Freigelände
Stand F10
Neu dabei!
Traumbetten GmbH
6052 Hergiswil


 
 
Halle 2
Stand C32
Neu dabei!
Trenovera Bau GmbH
6340 Baar


 
 

V

Halle 1
Stand C36
V-ZUG AG
6302 Zug


Eintrag auf

 
Halle 1
Stand C09
VAPORSANA AG
6280 Hochdorf


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D30
Neu dabei!
Verein GEAK-CECB-CECE
4051 Basel


 
Halle 1
Stand D30
viterma AG
9425 Thal


 
 

W

Freigelände
Stand F35
Neu dabei!
Wallnöfer GmbH
39026 Prad am Stilfserjoch


 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B38
Neu dabei!
WM Plattenbeläge GmbH
6003 Luzern


 
Halle 2
Stand A36
WOBAG Türen AG
6037 Root


 
Halle 2
Stand C14
Wolf Storen AG
9466 Sennwald


 
 

X

Halle 1
Stand C38
Neu dabei!
XXXLutz Freiburg
79108 Freiburg


 

Z

 
 

Patronat

Presenting Partner

Online Partner

Träger

Medien Partner

ÖV-Partner